Tarjetas Amarillas 2018

U14

JugadorColegioPartidos JugadosTarjetas Amarillas
slvBryan Rene Reinado ChotoLiceo Bautista Ilopango93
slvGabriel Ernesto Amaya HenriquezColegio García Flamenco83
slvGerardo Ismael Quijada RiveraLiceo Bautista Ilopango73
gerFelipe Moreno MerzEscuela Americana62
slvCarlos Canjura PazLiceo Salvadoreño92
honStanley Josué Echeverría DíazLiceo Castilla92
slvRafael Armando Ascencio GarcíaColegio García Flamenco82
slvAlfredo Schonborn CardenasEscuela Americana82
slvGuillermo Antonio Mayora LopezColegio Lamatepec82
slvCarlos Alfredo Amaya CarranzaLiceo Salvadoreño92
slvHenry Steven Torres EstradaLiceo Bautista Ilopango91
slvDiego Jose Gutierrez Giammattei-61
slvCarlos Arturo Araujo AguillónColegio Highlands41
slvEdson José Pintin MolinaColegio García Flamenco51
slvDiego Enrique Mejía Marroquín-71
honJavier Enrique Lagos SerranoColegio Livingstone41
slvMichael Daniel Contreras VarelaLiceo Bautista Ilopango91
itaMauricio Alessandro Figueroa PalmaEscuela Alemana91
slvFernando José Emestica ChicasLiceo Bautista Ilopango91
slvAnthony Alessandro Centeno ArévaloLiceo Bautista Ilopango91
slvRodrigo Marcelo Muñoz RosalesLiceo Castilla81
slvMiguel Adrián Marroquín EscobarLiceo Castilla91
slvMarvin Enrique Zamora PinedaColegio García Flamenco81
slvPablo Andrés Abrego GóngoraLiceo Salvadoreño91
slvAngel Fernando Chávez VieraLiceo Salvadoreño21
slvJuan Pablo Conde ZepedaColegio Highlands91
slvJuan Ignacio Ortiz EscobarEscuela Alemana101
guaDaniel España-81
slvCarlos Andrés Vásquez Munguía-101
slvAlejandro Bigueur Arbizú-101
slvMarco José Afane GiammatteiColegio Lamatepec Azul91
slvSteven Alí Méndez UmanzorLiceo Castilla81
slvSebastian Mejia Argumedo-61
slvDiego Rafael Magaña GarciaLiceo Salvadoreño91
slvRodrigo André Del Vecchio VelascoLiceo Salvadoreño71
slvMario Guillermo Valiente Portillo-71
slvJavier Alejandro Argueta NosthasColegio Highlands71
slvLuis Mario Rodriguez MelaraColegio Highlands91
slvMiguel Angel Palomo GuevaraColegio Lamatepec Azul91
slvEffenberg Alejandro Joya GuerraColegio Lamatepec31

U16

JugadorColegioPartidos JugadosTarjetas Amarillas
slvLuis Ricardo Sánchez MenjivarCentro Educativo Denver116
slvDiego MendozaColegio Highlands114
slvDiego Alejandro Morán ZavalaEscuela Interamericana94
slvAlessandro MirandaColegio Highlands74
slvEduardo Andres Rivas LinaresColegio García Flamenco73
slvKevin Alexander Hernández CastilloInstituto Técnico EXSAL123
slvJeffry Ariel Aguilar HenriquezColegio San Francisco93
slvMauricio Ernesto Alfaro AragonLiceo Salvadoreño133
slvHumberto Jose Arriaza AvilesColegio Lamatepec93
slvOscar Andrè Fuentes PèrezLiceo Salvadoreño113
slvJose Alejandro Serrano MontanoCentro Educativo Denver103
slvDiego Alejandro Hernández LeivaColegio Highlands113
slvFernando Andres Leiva RosalesColegio Santa Cecilia123
honStanley Josué Echeverría DíazLiceo Castilla52
slvCarlos Eduardo Sandoval CabreraLiceo Salvadoreño112
slvVladimir Alejandro Rodas AlfaroColegio La Asunción112
slvAndrés Flores BenítezColegio García Flamenco72
slvFabio Alejandro AlasCentro Educativo Denver112
slvFernando Roberto Valdes HérculesColegio García Flamenco42
slvLuis Ricardo Orantes AlvaradoColegio La Asunción102
slvRodrigo Jose Salamanca LopezColegio Augusto Walte122
slvWalter Mauricio Juárez HerreraEscuela Interamericana92
slvOscar Rodrigo Méndez HernándezColegio García Flamenco82
slvRafael Andrés Gálvez MirandaLiceo Salvadoreño122
slvRodrigo Andres Meza PinedaEscuela Americana102
slvJosé Alejandro Massín AvendañoColegio Santa Cecilia122
slvMiguel Enrique Zabaneh EstradaColegio Lamatepec102
slvBryan Alexander Perez MercadoLiceo Salvadoreño132
slvCristian Armando Bermudez CortezCentro Educativo Denver102
slvCristian Edgardo Campos CamposLiceo Salvadoreño111
slvPaul Eduardo Caceros PeitezEscuela Interamericana101
slvOrlando Guillermo Mejia EscobarColegio Lamatepec101
slvLuis Eduardo Peña MartinezColegio Lamatepec91
slvJose Orlando Palacios Munguia-81
slvJuan Carlos Herrera LaínezColegio La Asunción121
slvRicardo Jose Valencia GuadronColegio Lamatepec31
slvPablo Andrés Portillo OlivoEscuela Americana131
slvJosé Wilfredo Rivas AyalaLiceo Castilla131
slvDiego Jose Membreño Moreno-91
slvAlejandro Arturo Menjívar QuintanillaColegio Santa Cecilia101
slvFernando Alexis Tovar TorresColegio La Asunción111
slvCarlos Andres Hernandez GaldamezLiceo Salvadoreño121
slvGiulio Alessandro BenedettiLiceo Francés91
slvEnrique Antonio Martínez ReyesLiceo Salvadoreño121
slvJahaziel Abisai Olivares RonquilloColegio San Francisco11
braCarlos Eduardo Nuñez MartinezEscuela Americana111
slvDiego Eduardo Avendaño Guerrero-101
slvBrayan Ernesto Galdamez PeñaInstituto Técnico EXSAL121
slvGustavo AcostaColegio San Francisco31
fraAurelio Aguirre Le-BohecLiceo Francés101
slvAxel Steven Chévez AyalaLiceo Castilla131
slvAlejandro Miguel Aldana CamposColegio La Asunción111
slvJuan Carlos Morales Novoa-91
slvGerman Daniel Quintanilla OrellanaLiceo Salvadoreño111
slvRodrigo Mejia MirandaEscuela Americana81
slvEduardo Antonio Álvarez GómezLiceo Salvadoreño121
slvAlejandro Israel Cruz PerezInstituto Técnico EXSAL121
slvLuis Felipe Solano EstradaEscuela Interamericana101
slvRodrigo Alejandro Hernández MartínezCentro Educativo Denver121
slvRigoberto Alexander Gómez CastroInstituto Técnico EXSAL121
slvErick Jose Montes MorenoLiceo Francés71
slvAlexander Ernesto Rosales RamosColegio Santa Cecilia121
slvRene Humberto Vidal LemusEscuela Interamericana91
slvRafael Alberto Henríquez HuezoColegio Augusto Walte61
slvMarcelo Alejandro Cruz MartínezLiceo Salvadoreño131
slvSebastian Castro GarciaLiceo Francés71
slvOscar Linares GuzmánColegio San Francisco51
slvDavid Alberto Henriquez MenjivarColegio Highlands101
slvFélix Aguirre Mendoza-61
slvJosé Andrés Pari MedinaLiceo Francés101
slvSergio Angelucci RivasEscuela Americana101
slvMariano Eduardo Ramirez MolinaColegio García Flamenco71
slvRéne Antonio Delgado MéndezCentro Educativo Denver121
slvGerardo Ernesto Palomo SosaLiceo Castilla121
slvJulio CastroColegio Highlands101
slvJosé Alejandro Barrientos BartonLiceo Francés61
slvBalmore MejillaColegio La Asunción91
slvMateo Berdugo EsquivelColegio Highlands101
slvNeil Alberto Jorge LopezColegio San Francisco91
slvAlejandro Javier Frech HasbúnEscuela Americana121
slvGiuliano Meriggio BandekColegio Highlands61
slvJose Carlos Sandoval MataColegio San Francisco91
slvFrancisco Eduardo Flores MonroyLiceo Salvadoreño131
slvDiego Andrés Gómez LópezColegio La Asunción111
slvMauricio Enrique Escalante SalinasEscuela Interamericana81
colSantiago Holguin UrbanoLiceo Francés81
slvRaul Ernesto Anzora HenriquezLiceo Francés91
slvJuan Francisco Mejia MoránColegio San Francisco101
slvGuillermo Avelar CaballeroEscuela Americana81
slvAngel Gabriel Mejia ManciaInstituto Técnico EXSAL121
slvJosué Antonio Benavides RomeroColegio Augusto Walte91
slvRaul Alejandro Solorzano RiveraColegio Santa Cecilia121
slvMoisés Eduardo Mendoza ValdezColegio Highlands101
slvOscar Eduardo Carpio QuiñonezColegio Lamatepec91
slvMauricio André Cañas MontoyaLiceo Francés101
slvOscar Enrique Nosthas AlvaradoColegio Highlands91
slvJosé Manuel Martínez EstradaColegio San Francisco71
slvSebastian Alberto Arriola SoteloColegio Augusto Walte41

U19

JugadorColegioPartidos JugadosTarjetas Amarillas
slvArturo MunguiaColegio Augusto Walte97
slvJahaziel Abisai Olivares RonquilloColegio San Francisco87
slvEdgardo Alberto Aparicio CamposInstituto Técnico EXSAL107
slvRodrigo José Flores IrahetaLiceo Salvadoreño147
slvAlan Erick Peñate Polanco-85
slvAlessandro Miranda-84
slvMario Josue Rodriguez MiguelEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador84
slvJosué Aaron Garmendez Cornejo-124
slvDiego MendozaColegio Highlands64
slvDaniel Alberto SalaverriaEscuela Americana94
slvCarlos Rene Echevarria QuintanillaColegio Santa Cecilia94
slvAndres Alejandro Campos TorresLiceo Francés74
slvGabriel MajanoEscuela Alemana74
slvVictor Manuel Arevalo HernandezColegio Cristóbal Colón94
slvEdgardo Antonio Campos CamposLiceo Salvadoreño103
slvJuan Carlos Elías QuijanoColegio Josué93
slvRodrigo Andres Meza Pineda-103
slvPedro David Alas MelaraInstituto Emiliani73
slvRoberto Antonio Moreira FloresExternado de San José83
slvMario Alexis Guardado VenturaColegio San Francisco103
slvMauricio Alfredo Alas MerinoEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador93
slvRodrigo Josué Mejía HerreraColegio Josué103
slvJaime Mauricio Hernández GálvezExternado de San José83
slvSergio Enrique RamirezColegio San Francisco83
slvMauricio CruzColegio Augusto Walte53
slvJeffry Ariel Aguilar HenriquezColegio San Francisco103
slvFernando Roberto Cuenca LarinEscuela Americana103
slvRodrigo Alejandro Campos LopezInstituto Técnico EXSAL93
slvLuis Fernando Morales VegaColegio San Francisco73
slvAmilcar Noel Rodríguez FloresInstituto Emiliani93
slvRicardo Manuel EngelhardEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador83
slvGerson Paulino Dueñas MonterrosaColegio Bautista Santa Ana63
slvGerardo Ernesto Alvarado VillaltaColegio Josué112
slvEmerson Vladimir Escobar MezaInstituto Emiliani82
slvCesar Ivan Rivas ParadaColegio Lamatepec72
slvJohn Anderson Romero LovoInstituto Técnico EXSAL92
slvJosé Adonis Recinos PérezInstituto Técnico EXSAL102
slvWalter Elías Flores GálvezColegio Santa Cecilia72
slvAnderson Javier Surio PortilloColegio San Francisco102
slvDavid André Chíchique PinoColegio Livingstone52
slvPablo Alberto Rodríguez AbregoEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador22
slvDiego Ricardo Romero ValienteEscuela Americana82
slvLuis Marco Elias AvilesEscuela Alemana92
slvVíctor Miguel Molina PortilloMaya FC42
slvBoris Javier Campos EscalanteColegio Santa Cecilia82
slvWilber Orlando Hernandez RamosInstituto Técnico EXSAL102
slvMarc EscobarAcademia Británica32
slvHéctor Gustavo Perla LariosLiceo Salvadoreño92
slvAdrian Alejandro Valdez ÑunezColegio Cristóbal Colón102
slvLudwin Rodrigo Morán SosaColegio Champagnat102
slvJuan Pablo Melendez RodriguezEscuela Panamericana72
slvAmilcar Alexander Lazo AlfaroInstituto Emiliani72
slvDaniel Andrés Sánchez QuintanillaColegio Josué82
slvValentin Alberto Rivera ServellonInstituto Emiliani72
slvDavid Quijano FuentesInstituto Técnico EXSAL92
slvRodrigo Artiga GonzálezColegio San Francisco72
slvDiego Alexander Barrera UríasColegio Cristóbal Colón112
slvAlejandro Josué Moreno GarcíaMaya FC52
slvMiguel Angel Jovel MenjivarEscuela Alemana72
slvBayron Alexander Rodas SalinasInstituto Emiliani62
slvMario César Piche RivasLiceo Salvadoreño112
slvMarvin Jhovani Sorto ZaldañaColegio Josué52
slvLuis Ricardo Trejo HernandezColegio Cristóbal Colón112
slvManuel Alejandro Amaya CastilloColegio Bautista San Salvador72
slvSebastian Eduardo RecinosEscuela Americana82
slvEdwin Alejandro Pineda AscencioInstituto Emiliani102
slvJonathan Israel Peña GómezColegio Bautista San Salvador42
slvJavier Eduardo Umanzor SaballosColegio Augusto Walte82
slvGerman Daniel Quintanilla OrellanaLiceo Salvadoreño122
slvMarco Rodrigo Rosales CarbajalLiceo Salvadoreño122
slvFrancisco Martínez MartínezLiceo Francés52
slvDiego Jose Membreño Moreno-52
slvChristian Alejandro Palacios AlasColegio Santa Cecilia82
slvDiego Fernando Molina PaniaguaEscuela Panamericana72
slvRené Mauricio Ramírez SosaLiceo Salvadoreño112
slvJosé Daniel Miguel MirandaInstituto Técnico EXSAL92
mexJuan Diego Ibarra GuadronMaya FC42
slvObed Ezequiel Ortiz ArévaloEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador82
slvDaniel Andres Bolaños MendezColegio Sagrado Corazón72
slvJorge Ernesto Castro ArguetaABC Bilingual School72
slvRené Eduardo Tobar ClavelColegio Sagrado Corazón62
slvRodrigo Gabriel Rodriguez AmayaColegio Josué92
slvFrancisco José González LimaColegio Bautista Santa Ana51
slvGerardo Antonio Salazar AndreuLiceo Francés51
slvDiego Eduardo Velasco AgredaLiceo Salvadoreño91
slvJavier Andrés Moreno MenaLiceo Francés71
slvJosé Alexis Garay OrantesInstituto Técnico EXSAL41
slvAldo Luciano Canessa OqueliMaya FC71
slvGerardo Alberto Guillén ReyesColegio Bautista San Salvador71
slvNeris MoratayaEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador71
slvDiego Napoleón Flores MartínezColegio Champagnat81
slvCarlos Jose GuerreroEscuela Americana61
slvAlejandro Antonio Cedillos AranaColegio Livingstone41
slvRoberto Daniel León MármolEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador81
slvSebastian VasquezLiceo Francés41
slvDieter Brodersen EscalonEscuela Alemana71
slvGiovanni Ismael Jovel RodriguezInstituto Técnico EXSAL71
slvCesar Adalberto Acosta BarreraColegio Santa Cecilia61
slvEdgar Alejandro Vásquez SaldañaColegio Livingstone41
slvChristian Rolando Aguilar CerónColegio Josué91
slvDaniel Madrigal GameroLiceo Francés71
slvCristian Edgardo Campos CamposLiceo Salvadoreño71
slvRodrigo Jose Suvillaga BellegarrigueColegio Lamatepec71
slvCarlos Ernesto Alfaro RomeroColegio Josué71
slvGuillermo Emilio Ramírez LobosExternado de San José91
slvIrvin Rodolfo Mata Alfaro-61
slvGilberto Rodríguez HernadezEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador81
slvDavid Alessandro Rivas ChavezLiceo Salvadoreño111
slvMarcelo René Hernández BellosoColegio San Francisco81
slvLudwin Antonio Reyes MarroquinColegio Santa Cecilia91
slvJosué CanjuraEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador91
slvEnrique Antonio Acosta TobiasColegio Champagnat91
slvItalo Orlando Cárcamo GuzmánExternado de San José91
slvJulio JordanColegio Josué71
slvOscar Jose Martinez SotoColegio Champagnat81
slvOscar Rodrigo Zometa ErazoColegio Bautista San Salvador71
slvJavier Antonio Ortega MerlosColegio Sagrado Corazón41
slvVíctor Josué Ayala MolinaColegio Cristóbal Colón81
slvEdgar Andres Aguirre RamosColegio Champagnat101
slvAlejandro Cabrera RiveraColegio Lamatepec91
slvDavid Ernesto Nova CajalColegio Sagrado Corazón51
slvFélix Alejandro Tejada MoránColegio Bautista Santa Ana51
slvCarlos Eduardo Sandoval CabreraLiceo Salvadoreño51
slvDiego Enrique Denys VilanovaEscuela Americana91
slvJosé Roberto Ortiz RodasExternado de San José61
slvBryan Alexander Perez MercadoLiceo Salvadoreño51
usaKlaus Homberger BenavidesLiceo Francés101
slvJonathan Eli Mayda IrahetaColegio Bautista San Salvador51
slvGerardo Edmundo Roeder TriguerosABC Bilingual School71
slvRodrigo Andres Cortez PortilloColegio Augusto Walte91
slvJefferson Manrique Flores SandovalColegio Cristóbal Colón101
slvCarlos Alberto Berdugo Flores-101
slvCarlos Andrés Quintanilla AparicioMaya FC51
slvPaolo Rene Salinas ParkerLiceo Francés81
slvBenjamin Edgardo Avilés ArtigaColegio Bautista San Salvador61
slvGustavo Alexis Cardona GuevaraInstituto Emiliani81
slvHector Daniel Chavez MataColegio Cristóbal Colón21
slvJuan Andrés Ramírez AraujoColegio Santa Cecilia81
slvManuel Eduardo Escobar QuinterosColegio Santa Cecilia61
slvAlejandro Jose Santamaria CastellanosColegio Livingstone31
slvPablo Manuel Canizalez CajalColegio Sagrado Corazón61
slvNelson Andrés Estrada BuitragoExternado de San José91
slvOscar Enrique Nosthas AlvaradoColegio Highlands31
slvManuel Enrique Mendoza RiveraColegio Augusto Walte91
slvFernando José Rivas RecinosExternado de San José81
slvPatrick Guzmán CórdovaLiceo Francés61
slvJefferson Alexander Ramirez MartinezInstituto Técnico EXSAL81
slvEduardo Alexander Calderón VasquezColegio Cristóbal Colón111
slvAlejandro Jose Rivas CotoColegio Champagnat81
slvAlejandro Enrique Acosta TobiasColegio Champagnat81
slvJuan Carlos Ortiz PachecoColegio Bautista Santa Ana71
slvPaolo André Grande MartinezCentro Educativo Denver31
honArian Francisco Ortiz PortilloEscuela Panamericana61
slvWilliam Armando Figueroa MartínezColegio Bautista Santa Ana71
slvCarlos Manuel Ramírez VelásquezColegio Cristóbal Colón101
slvRicardo Jose Valencia GuadronColegio Lamatepec91
slvWilliam Francisco Bautista CorciosColegio Santa Cecilia71
slvMarlon Alberto Villalta ParedesLiceo Salvadoreño111
slvJose Orlando Palacios Munguia-101
slvDiego Andreé Iraheta OlivaresColegio Champagnat91
slvAndrés Fernando Iraheta TorresColegio Bautista San Salvador81
slvDiego Eduardo Castaneda Valdivieso-91
slvAlejandro Enrique Amaya CelisMaya FC41
slvRodrigo David Aguilar GuerraColegio Santa Cecilia71
slvMarcos Eugenio Rivera AlasColegio Livingstone41
slvJose Roberto Mendoza RivasEscuela Panamericana51
slvDiego Alejandro Alas CorpeñoColegio Sagrado Corazón71
slvSantiago PintoEscuela Americana91
slvMateo Ariel Zúniga MarroquínColegio Santa Cecilia71
slvEduardo Chavarria PinedaInstituto Emiliani81
slvKevin Ismael Quijada RomanoColegio Livingstone41
slvEdward Andres Ventura Romero-81
slvSebastien Daniel Rondeau RodríguezEscuela Americana111
slvCesar Alejandro Torres OrellanaColegio Lamatepec81
slvEric Andre Robertson TorresEscuela Americana141
braRhuan Carlos Rodrigues De OliveiraColegio Sagrado Corazón61
slvGerardo Antonio Gonzalez JubisEscuela Americana111
slvRodolfo Antonio Padilla CinesABC Bilingual School61
slvRicardo Ariel Alvarenga GarciaEscuela Panamericana61
slvAlejandro Quiñonez BrodersenEscuela Alemana81
slvRemberto Alejandro Arana EsquivelColegio Bautista Santa Ana61
slvLuis MoránColegio Bautista Santa Ana41
slvVíctor Manuel Iraheta Mena-51
slvChristopher FloresCentro Educativo Denver51
slvJosé Miguel López AyalaColegio Bautista Santa Ana31
slvJoseph Felipe Carrillo IsaacEscuela Alemana61
slvRené Fernando Guzmán ReyesLiceo Salvadoreño71
slvDiego Barrientos LinaresColegio Lamatepec61
slvEnrique Benjamin Segovia SaenzEscuela Americana101
slvMaximiliano Alberto Magaña NixonEscuela Americana101
slvAlvaro Arturo Diaz CostaABC Bilingual School71
slvPaolo Estefano Yannelli HandalColegio Sagrado Corazón51
slvRodrigo Mejia MirandaEscuela Americana41
slvCristian Gerardo Murillo SerranoColegio Santa Cecilia51
slvManuel Fernando Hernandez GaitanColegio Bautista Santa Ana71
slvIvan Anthony Carranza VianaLiceo Salvadoreño101
slvDiego Fernando Martínez HerreraColegio Cristóbal Colón91
slvJorge Alexander Valle RodríguezColegio Bautista Santa Ana61
slvEmilio CastroMaya FC31
slvDaniel Enrique Martínez VelásquezInstituto Emiliani91
slvOswaldo Enrique Barrera MolinaColegio Bautista Santa Ana61
slvJorge Alberto Perla CastroInstituto Técnico EXSAL61
slvJack MerinoMaya FC41
slvLuis Gerardo Villegas CastilloColegio Champagnat61
slvOscar Sebastian Saravia MartinezEscuela Americana111
usaMarcelo Alejandro Castro MarquezCentro Educativo Denver51
slvRicardo Jose Chahin SanchezColegio Champagnat91
slvRaul Ernesto Anzora HenriquezLiceo Francés61
slvMario Gamero HenriquezEscuela Cristiana Oasis San Salvador91
slvAbdiel Isaías Lozano PalaciosExternado de San José81
slvRodolfo Andres Menendez RivasColegio Lamatepec81
slvMauricio Enrique Rivera RamírezColegio Sagrado Corazón91

U19 Femenino

JugadorColegioPartidos JugadosTarjetas Amarillas
slvNatalia ZuñigaEscuela Alemana11
slvNatalia  María Kopper UrrutiaColegio Highlands41
slvCamila EserskiEscuela Americana41
slvClaudia Nicole Pleitez VanegasColegio Highlands71